Adresses of Participants

1. Abdurakhmann karapet@ns.math.rsu.ru Rostov-on-Don, Russia

2. Adler Pierre adler@ipgp.jussieu.fr Paris, France (participant of 2003?)

3. Aldibekov T.M. irina@math.kz Almaty, Kazakhstan

4. Alexeyeva L.A. alexeeva@math.kz Almaty, Kazakhstan (participant of 2003?)

5. Amangalieva M.M. dzhenali@math.kz Almaty, Kazakhstan (participant of 2003?)

6. Andreev A.A. jour@ssea.ru Samara, Russia (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

7. Anischenkova N.G. rasulov@hotmail.com Smolensk, Russia

8. Antonevich A.B. anton@bsu.by Minsk Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

9. Ashaev Yu.P. ashaev@cc.brpi.unibel.by Brest, Russia (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

10. Asmykovich I.K. vmar@bstu.unibel.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

11. Astrovskij A.I. astrov@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001)

12. Avsyankin O. avsyanki@ns.math.rsu.ru Rostov-on-Don, Russia (participant of 1996)

13. Bakhtin V.I. Le@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

14. Balashova G. balashov@cs.isa.ac.ru Moscow, Russia (participant of 1996)

15. Barabanov A.E. Andrey.Barabanov@pobox.spbu.ru; andrey_barabanov@yahoo.com S.-Petersburg, Russia (participant of 2003?)

16. Basik A.I. kvv@brsu.brest.by Brest, Belarus

17. Bazhenov I.I. bazhenov@ssu.komi.com Syktyvkar, Russia

18. Begehr H. begehr@math.fu-berlin.de; wengel@math.fu-berlin.de Berlin, Germany (participant of 2001, 2003?)

19. Beresnevich V. beresnevich@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

20. Bernik V.I. bernik@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

21. Bielski W. wbielski@igf.edu.pl; rwojnar@ippt.gov.pl Warsaw, Poland (participant of 2001)

22. Bobkov V.V. trivaylova@bsu.by; bobkov@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

23. Borukhov B.T. borukhov@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

24. Botashev H.I. post@kbr.net.ru Nal'chik, Russia

25. Bourdaud G. Gerard.Bourdaud@gauss.math.jussieu.fr Paris, France (participant of 2003?)

26. Boussetila N. naboussetila@yahoo.fr; n.boussetila@voila.fr

27. Bouzar Ch. bouzarchikh@hotmail.com Algeria (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

28. Bouziani A. af_bouziani@hotmail.com; afbouziani@caramail.com Algerie

29. Britvina L.E. theorphy@info.novsu.ac.ru; mnk@novsu.ac.ru Novgorod the Great, Russia

30. Buckovska A. anbuc@cerera.etf.ukim.edu.mk Skopje, Macedonia (participant of 2001, 2003?)

31. Buslyuk D.V. gorbuzov@grsu.unibel.by Grodno, Belarus

32. Chabour R. chabour@loria.fr Metz, France

33. Chalyj A.V. tic@avec.com.ua; chalij@mail.com Kharkov, Ukraine

34. Cheb E.S. cheb@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

35. Chegolin A.P. chegolin@ns.math.rsu.ru Rostov-on-Don, Russia (participant of 2001, 2003?)

36. Cherskii Yu.I. postan@farlep.net Odessa, Ukraine (participant of 2003?)

37. Chesalin V.I. chesalin@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

38. Chirikalov V.A. cva@skif.kiev.ua Kiev, Ukraine (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

39. Chumak I.V. pilidi@ns.math.rsu.ru Rostov-on-Don, Russia (participant of 2001, 2003?)

40. Crowdy D.d. crowdy@ic.ac.uk London, UK (participant of 2003?)

41. Danilovich L.A. ipo@physics.belpak.mogilev.by; ipo@mogilev.unibel.by Mogilev, Belarus

42. Dedok N.N. runit@batu.unibel.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

43. Demenchuk A.K. demenchuk@im.bas-net.by; rabc@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001)

44. Dem'janko S.V. kilbas@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

45. Denche M. m_denche@hotmail.com Algeria (participant of 1999, 2003?)

46. Denisjuk A.S. denisjuk@csam.brsu.brest.by Brest, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

47. Deniskovets A.A. nemets@grsu.unibel.by Grodno, Belarus

48. Dikarev V.A. hm@kture.kharkov.ua; maxim@kture.kharkov.ua Kharkov, Ukraine

49. Doubrovina O.V. dubrovina@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

50. Dubatovskaya M.V. dubatovska@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

51. Dubovski P.B. dubovski@inm.ras.ru; dubovski@iate.obninsk.ru Moscow, Russia

52. Dudin A.N. dudin@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

53. Dymkov M. dymkov@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

54. Dymkov S.M. dymkov@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

55. Dzhenaliev M.T. dzhenali@math.kz Almaty, Kazakhstan (participant of 2001, 2003?)

56. Dzhumabaev D.S. anar@math.kz Almaty, Kazakhstan

57. Eletskikh I.A. kas@pedinst.lipetsk.su; kalitvin@lspu.lipetsk.ru Lipetsk, Russia

58. Erofeenko V.T. Kozlovskaja@bsu.by; dainyak@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

59. Erovenko V.A. Erovenko@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

60. Fedorov V. kar@cgu.chel.su Chelyabinsk, Russia (participant of 2003?)

61. Filipuk G.V. Filipuk@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

62. Frolova E.V. lsn@lipetsk.ru Lipetsk, Russia (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

63. Gaichuk A.A madorsky@brsu.brest.by Brest, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

64. Gaishun I.V. gaishun@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

65. Galka A. rwojnar@ippt.gov.pl Warsaw, Poland (participant of 2001, 2003?)

66. Gandel U.V. gandel@ilt.kharkov.ua; Victor.O.Mischenko@univer.kharkov.ua Kharkov, Ukraine (participant of 1996, 2003?)

67. Gerasin S.N. hm@kture.kharkov.ua Kharkov, Ukraine

68. Gladkov A. gladkov@vgpi.belpak.vitebsk.by Vitebsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001)

69. Glaeske H.-J. glaeske@minet.uni-jena.de Jena, Germany (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

70. Gomonov S.A. rectorat@sci.smolensk.ru (Subject: for Gomonov) Smolensk, Russia

71. Gorbuzov V.N. gorbuzov@grsu.unibel.by Grodno, Belarus

72. Gorenflo R. gorenflo@math.fu-berlin.de Berlin, Germany (participant of 2003?)

73. Gorokhovik V.V. gorokh@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

74. Govorukhina A. nkarapet@ns.math.rsu.ru Rostov-on-Don, Russia

75. Grin A.A. grin@grsu.grodno.by Grodno, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

76. Grin'ko A.P. urson2@hotmail.com; agrinko_1999@yahoo.com Koszalin, Poland (participant of 1996, 2001, 2003?)

77. Gromak V.I. grom@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

78. Hari Shanker hsg@civil.iitd.ernet.in India

79. Hluskou D.I. hlushkou@rfe.bsu.unibel.by Minsk, Belarus

80. Hou T.Y. hou@ama.caltech.edu USA

81. Jablonski O.L. jablonski@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

82. Janglajew K. jang@math.uwb.edu.pl Poland

83. Kaliev Zh.N. irina@math.kz Almaty, Kazakstan

84. Kalinin S.I. center@ezmail.ru Kirov, Russia

85. Kalitine S.B. Kalitine@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001 2003?)

86. Kalitvin A.S. kas@pedinst.lipetsk.su; kalitvin@lspu.lipetsk.ru; kalitvin@mail.ru Lipetsk, Russia (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

87. Kalybaj A.A. irina@math.kz Almaty, Kazakstan

88. Karapetiants N.K. nkarapet@ns.math.rsu.ru Rostov-on-Don, Russia (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

89. Karapetyants A. alexey@math.cinvestav.mx Mexico, Mexico (participant of 2001, 2003?)

90. Karelin A.A. ataras@paco.net; akarelin@duke.math.cinvestav.mx Pacouka, Mexico (participant of 1996, 1999, 2003?)

91. Karlovych O. akarlov@math.ist.utl.pt Lisbon, Portugal (participant of 1996, 2003?)

92. Kartasheva L.V. znanie@jeo.ru Rostov-on-Don, Russia (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

93. Kasymbekova A.S. dzhenali@math.kz Almaty, Kazakhstan

94. Katkovskaya I.N. krotov@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

95. Kenjibaev K.K. Kenjibaev@mail.ru Aktobe, Kazakstan

96. Khachev M.M. niipma@yahoo.com Nalchik, Russia (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

97. Khlus O.V. o_khlus@dragon.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

98. Kholopov V.M. khol@ssu.komi.com Syktyvkar, Russia

99. Khromov A.P. KhromovAP@info.sgu.ru Saratov, Russia (participant of 2003?)

100. Khudyaev S.I. khudyaev@ssu.komi.com Syktyvkar, Russia

101. Khvorova M.V. masza@mail.ru Grodno, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

102. Kilbas A.A. kilbas@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

103. Kirichenko L.O. lk64@ukrpost.net Kharkov, Ukraine

104. Kiryakova V. virginia@math.acad.bg Sofia, Bulgaria (participant of 2003?)

105. Kluchantsev M.I. pmemm@mail.ru; isugar@comch.ru; crisis@mailru.com Voronezh, Russia

106. Kolosov A.I. tic@avec.com.ua Kharkov, Ukraine (participant of 2001, 2003?)

107. Korenovskyy A. anakor@paco.net Odessa, Ukraine

108. Kopeikina T. kopeikina@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

109. Koroleva A.A. krotov@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

110. Korol'ko I.V. korolko_igor@mail.ru; korolko_igor@hotmail.com Grodno, Belarus

111. Koschii A.F. rola@kharkov.com Kharkov, Ukraine (participant of 2003?)

112. Kostyukova O.I. kostyukova@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

113. Kot A.V. madorsky@brsu.brest.by Brest, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

114. Kozlovskaya I.S. Kozlovskaja@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

115. Krasovskii S.G. kras@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

116. Krotov V.G. krotov@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

117. Krupchik E.N. krupchik@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

118. Krushevskii E.A. krush@todes.org.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

119. Kubekova B.S Matan@pm.stavsu.ru Stavropol', Russia

120. Kufner A. kufner@math.cas.cz; kufner@matsrv.math.cas.cz Prague, Czech (participant of 1996, 2003?)

121. Kupesova B.N. kupesova@math.kz Almaty, Kazakhstan

122. Kurenok W. kurenok@bsu.by St.-Louis, USA (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

123. Lanza de Cristoforis M. mldc@math.unipd.it Padova, Italy (participant of 1996, 2001, 2003?)

124. Laptinskii V.N. ipo@physics.belpak.mogilev.by; ipo@mogilev.unibel.by (participant of 1996, 1999, 2003?)

125. Lavrenyuk A.S. diffeq@uli.franko.lviv.ua (Subject: For Lavrenyuk) , Lvov, Ukraine

126. Lazakovich N.V. lnv@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

127. Lebedev A.V. le@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999)

128. Livinskaya V.A. ipo@physics.belpak.mogilev.by; ipo@mogilev.unibel.by Mogilev, Belarus

129. Lomovtsev F.E. lomov@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

130. Lopushansky O. ovl@usk.pk.edu.pl Kracow, Poland

131. Luca Preciso preciso@math.unipd.it Padova, Italy (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

132. Lyakhov L.N. isugar@mailru.com Voronezh, Russia

133. Lyalikov A.S. alyalikov@tut.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

134. Lysenko Yu.V. lysenko@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999)

135. Madorskii V.M. madorsky@brsu.brest.by Brest, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

136. Maergoiz L.S. root@maergoiz.krsk.infotel.ru Krasnoyarsk, Russia (participant of 2001, 2003?)

137. Mainardi F. mainardi@bologna.infn.it Bologna, Italy (participant of 1996, 2003?)

138. Makarov E.K. jcm@im.bas-net.by; rabc@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus

139. Makaruk S.F. jenin2000@mail.ru Brest, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

140. Malashevich D.S. mds@tut.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

141. Malaxiano N.A. malax@ukr.net Odessa, Ukraine

142. Mandrik P.A. mandrik@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

143. Marchenko V.M. vmar@bstu.unibel.by Minsk, Belarus

144. Martynov I.P. zhuk@grsu.unibel.by Grodno, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

145. Matakayev A.I. niipma@yahoo.com Nalchik, Russia (participant of 1999)

146. Mazurenko A.S. amazur@dragon.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

147. Medvedev D.G. medvedev@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

148. Mesloub S. mesloub@hotmail.com Algeria (participant of 1999, 2003?)

149. Metelskii A.V. ametelski@bspa.unibel.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

150. Mikhailov L.G. mikhalov@ac.tajik.net Dushanbe, Tadzhikistan

151. Mikulik N.A. nmikulik@bspa.unibel.by Minsk, Belarus

152. Milman V. milman@newman.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

153. Minchenko L.I. leonidm@belcaf.minsk.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2003?)

154. Minyuk S.A. zhuk@grsu.unibel.by; tsekhan@mail.grsu.grodno.by Grodno, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

155. Miroshnichenko A.V. maxim@kture.kharkov.ua Kharkov, Ukraine

156. Mirotin A.R. amirotin@gsu.unibel.by Gomel, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

157. Misyuk B.R. misiuk@mail.grsu.grodno.by Grodno, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

158. Mityushev V. mityu@wsp.slupsk.pl Slupsk, Poland (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

159. Moros H. burak@cmm.lviv.ua Lvov, Ukraine

160. Muravnik A.B. amuravnik@mail.ru Moscow, Russia (participant of 2001, 2003?)

161. Nakhushev A.M. niipma@yahoo.com Nalchik, Russia (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

162. Narkun Z.M. zhuk@grsu.unibel.by Grodno, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

163. Nemets V.S. nemets@grsu.unibel.by Grodno, Belarus

164. Novikova L.V. znanie@jeo.ru Rostov-on-Don, Russia (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

165. Nurekenov T.K. tokhtar@math.kz; fcenter@nursat.kz Almaty, Kazakhstan

166. Obnosov Yu.V. Yurii.Obnosov@ksu.ru Kazan, Russia Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2003?)

167. Oskolkov V.A. oskolkov@mephi.math.msk.su Moscow, Russia (participant of 1996, 1999, 2003?)

168. Ospanov K.N. ipm@nursat.kz; ospanov_k@mail.ru Karaganda, Kazakhsan

169. Pankratova I.N. irina@math.kz Almaty Kazakhstan

170. Pavlyuchik P.B. gorbuzov@grsu.unibel.by Grodno, Belarus

171. Peresyolkova I.N. Irina.N.Peresyolkova@evans.univer.kharkov.ua; peresyolkova@mail.ru Kharkov, Ukraine (participant of 2001, 2003?)

172. Petrovskaya I.G. ershova@cacedu.unibel.by Minsk, Belarus

173. Petrovskii G.N. ershova@cacedu.unibel.by Minsk, Belarus

174. Picard R. picard@math.tu-dresden.de Dresden, Germany

175. Plaschinski P.V. paul@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

176. Plesha M.I. milan@lac.lviv.ua Lviv, Ukraine

177. Podolyan S.V. ipo@physics.belpak.mogilev.by; ipo@mogilev.unibel.by Mogilev, Belarus

178. Pokalo A.K. pokalo@bspu.unibel.by; rector@bspu.unibel.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001)

179. Poletaev G.S. alik_c@mail.ru Odessa, Ukraine (participant of 2001, 2003?)

180. Popova S. sp@ulm.uni.udm.ru; sp@wing.uni.udm.ru Izhevsk, Russia

181. Postan M.Ya. postan@farlep.net Odessa, Ukraine

182. Pskhu A.V. niipma@yahoo.com Nalchik, Russia (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

183. Pugin V.V. ipo@physics.belpak.mogilev.by; ipo@mogilev.unibel.by Mogilev, Belarus

184. Rabtsevich V.A. rabc@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

185. Radchenko T.N. znanie@jeo.ru Rostov-on-Don, Russia

186. Radyna M.Ya. kolya@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999)

187. Radyno Ya.V. yakov@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

188. Rakhimberdiev M.I. irina@math.kz; marat@math.kz Almaty, Kazakhstan

189. Ramazanov M.D. ramazanov@imat.rb.ru Ufa, Russia

190. Ramazanov M.I. dzhenali@math.kz Almaty, Kazakhstan (participant of 2001, 2003?)

191. Rasolka G.A. rasolka@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

192. Rasulov K.M. rasulov@hotmail.com; fizmat@admin.smolensk.ru Smolensk, Russia (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

193. Rebbani F. f_rebbani@hotmail.com; rebbani_nacer@yahoo.com Algeria (participant of 2001, 2003?)

194. Reissig M. reissig@math.tu-freiberg.de Freiberg, Germany (participant of 2003?)

195. Repin O.A. jour@ssea.ru Samara, Russia (participant of 1996, 1999, 2003?)

196. Rogosin S.V. rogosin@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

197. Romanchik V.S. rom@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

198. Ropavka A.I. rola@kharkov.com Kharkov, Ukraine (participant of 2001, 2003?)

199. Rovba E.A. rovba@grsu.unibel.by; lmrovba@grsu.unibel.by Grodno, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

200. Rudenok A.E. ametelski@bspa.unibel.by Minsk, Belarus

201. Rudikova L.V. rudikowa@grsu.unibel.by Grodno, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

202. Rutkauskas S. stasysr@ktl.mii.lt Vilnius, Lithuania (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

203. Rykhlov V.S. Rykhlov@cpk.sgu.ru Saratov, Russia

204. Sakhauyeva M. mayra@math.kz Almaty, Kazakhstan

205. Samodurov A.A. charts@mail.com Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

206. Savva V.A. savva@dragon.bas-net.by; o_khlus@dragon.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

207. Sciamarella D. sciamare@lps.ens.fr; Denisse.Sciamarella@lps.ens.fr Paris, France

208. Serbina L.I. niipma@yahoo.com Stavrapol, Russia (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

209. Severentchuk N.B. severentchuk@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001)

210. Shankishvili L.D. shir@ns.math.rsu.ru Rostov-on-Don, Russia

211. Shirokanova N.I. yuriyshirokanov@sciencesoft.invention-machine.com Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999)

212. Shkut V.V. mozinst@inbox.ru Mozyr, Belarus

213. Shushkevich G.Ch. sys@mail.grsu.grodno.by Grodno, Belarus

214. Sickel W. sickel@paxp02.mipool.uni-jena.de Jena, Germany

215. Sidorov M.V. maxim@kture.kharkov.ua Kharkov, Ukraine

216. Silvestrov V.V. sil@chuvsu.ru; v_silvestrov@mail.ru Cheboksary, Russia (participant of 1996, 1999)

217. Sizhuk P.I. Matan@pm.stavsu.ru Stavropol', Russia

218. Smotritskii K.A. rovba@grsu.unibel.by; K_Smotritski@mail.ru Grodno, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

219. Smovzh L.V. krotov@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

220. Soboleva T.V. soboleva@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus

221. Sobolevskii S.L. sobol@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

222. Soldatov A.P. sap@mail.natm.ru; alik_c@mail.ru Novgorod the Great, Russia (participant of 2001, 2003?)

223. Soltan A.V. kolya@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus

224. Starovoitov A.P. Svoitov@gsu.unibel.by Gomel, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

225. Stojanovic M. stojanovic@unsim.ns.ac.yu; stojanovicm@yahoo.com Novi Sad, Yugoslavia(Serbia)

226. Symotyuk M.M. diffeq@uli.franko.lviv.ua (Subject: For Symotyuk); natalya@lms.lviv.ua; ptashnyk@lms.lviv.ua Lviv, Ukraine

227. Syroid I.P. igor@iapmm.Lviv.ua Lviv, Ukraine

228. Szeszko szeszko@lublin.kul.pl Lublin, Poland (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

229. Tarasenko A.A. anataras@uaeh.reduaeh.mx Hidalgo, Mexico

230. Telega J.J. jtelega@ippt.gov.pl; rwojnar@ippt.gov.pl Warsaw, Poland (participant of 2001, 2003?)

231. Timofeev A.Yu. tim@ssu.komi.com Syktyvkar, Russia(participant of 1996, 1999, 2003?)

232. Titov V.L. ipo@physics.belpak.mogilev.by Mogilev, Belarus

233. Tleubergenov M.I. marat207@math.kz; anar@math.kz Almaty, Kazakstan

234. Trujillo J.J. juan.trujillo@ull.es La Laguna - Tenerife, Spain (participant of 1999, 2003?)

235. Trush N.N. Trush@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001)

236. Tsegelnik V.V. tsegvv@gw.bsuir.unibel.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

237. Tsekhan O.B. tsekhan@mail.grsu.grodno.by Grodno, Belarus

238. Tsekhavaya T.V. Tsekhavaya@bsu.by; Andrey_Cehovoy@atlantm.com Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

239. Tuzik A.I. svv@brpi.unibel.by Brest, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

240. Tuzik S.A. tuzik@brsu.brest.by Brest, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

241. Tuzik T.A. svv@brpi.unibel.by Brest, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

242. Tycoon A.S tycoon@im.bas-net.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

243. Udodova O.I. favorov@ilt.kharkov.ua; Irina.N.Peresyolkova@evans.univer.kharkov.ua Kharkov, Ukraine (participant of 1996, 2001, 2003?)

244. Uss A.T. kvv@brsu.brest.by Brest, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

245. Vakulov B.G. nkarapet@ns.math.rsu.ru Rostov-on-Don, Russia (participant of 2001, 2003?)

246. Vasilets S.I. evas@belsoft.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

247. Vatkina (Pugach) pugach@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

248. Verbytskij V.I. verbv@reg.kharkov.ua Kharkov, Ukraine

249. Virchenko N.A. mdotsenko@usaid.gov Kyiv, Ukraine (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

250. Vodop'yanov S. vodopis@math.nsc.ru Novosibirsk, Russia

251. Volfovskaya E.M. lvolf@yahoo.com Paris, France (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

252. Vu Kim Tuan vu@mcs.sci.kuniv.edu.kw Safat,Kuwait (participant of 2001, 2003?)

253. Wojnar R. rwojnar@ippt.gov.pl Warsaw, Poland (participant of 2001, 2003?)

254. Yakimenko T.S. geom@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

255. Yakovleva A.I. Juiceee@e-mail.ru Armavir, Russia

256. Yakubov (Gudalov) A. nkarapet@ns.math.rsu.ru; shir@ns.math.rsu.ru Grozny, Russia (participant of 2001, 2003?)

257. Yashkin V.I. yashkin@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

258. Yurchuk N.I. yurchuk@bsu.by; yashkin@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

259. Yuschenko D.P. evdokimovich@gsu.unibel.by Gomel, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001)

260. Zabreiko P.P. zabreiko@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2003?)

261. Zarubin A.N. jack_rubin@chat.ru; alex_zarubin@chat.ru Orel, Russia

262. Zarubin E.A. Evgeny.Zarubin@p89.f12.n5027.z2.fidonet.org; jack_rubin@chat.ru Orel, Russia

263. Zav'yalov M.N. root@maergoiz.krsk.infotel.ru; root@kici.krasnoyarsk.su Krasnoyarsk, Russia

264. Zelenkov V.I. zelenkov@isir.minsk.by; zelenkov@mail.ru Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1999, 2001, 2003?)

265. Zhestkov S.V. ipo@physics.belpak.mogilev.by; msu@msu.unibel.by Mogilev, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2001, 2003?)

266. Zhumatov S.S. anar@math.kz Almaty, Kazakstan

267. Zhuravkov M.A. zhurav@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 2001, 2003?)

268. Zverovich E.I. edmund@bsu.by Minsk, Belarus (participant of 1996, 1999, 2003?)

 
© Amade 2002